SV Prutting – Spieler mit den meisten Toren

Alle Spieler mit den meisten Toren

 SpielerSpieleToreTorquote pro SpielØ
1Tierwald Robert4531550,342
2Niedermayr Hans5351550,29
3Langer Werner1921390,724
4Pfeilstetter Hans2541330,524
5Ecker Benno jun.2051290,629
6Rinser Franz sen,3551280,361
7Böhm Sebastian4661260,27
8Stockenreiter Lorenz3131120,358
9Niedermayr Georg2321060,457
10Dengl Markus1571040,662
11Wallner Martin231620,268
12Fortner Simon474620,131
13Maier Alfons176580,33
14Maier Ludwig282570,202
15Niedermayr Peter308550,179
16Stöttner Florian130500,385
17Wallner Stefan255490,192
18Heilmann Robert140480,343
19Furtner Christoph235470,2
20Maier Markus166450,271
21Dietrich Wolfgang54420,778
22Brunner Michael406420,103
23Ecker Tobias68410,603
24Baumgartl Thomas93410,441
25Lampl Georg340410,121
26Ott Robert41370,902
27Linner Christian (Haidham)122350,287
28Reininger Christian304330,109
29Rinser Josef105320,305
30Huber Josef160310,194
31Gottenöf Andreas174310,178
32Linner Hans166290,175
33Kern Josef jun.209290,139
34Vormittag Michael220290,132
35Klesinski Marcel81280,346
36Mächl Tobias126270,214
37Stadler Thomas115260,226
38Linner Michael134260,194
39Linner Christian (Zeilweg)150260,173
40Schaal Johannes28250,893
41Kolm Stefan41250,61
42Mirabulla Gennaro72250,347
43Kern Jakob349250,072
44Stockenreiter Stephan89240,27
45Hofbauer Rupert132240,182
46Puchtinger Markus148240,162
47Eschenbacher Torsten25220,88
48Gruber Florian111220,198
49Weiss Konrad136220,162
50Schlaipfer Daniel106210,198
51Böhnel Helmut132210,159
52Zabbai Deniz170210,124
53von Canal Johannes51200,392
54Vorderegger Michael90190,211
55Schädler Thomas102190,186
56Metzger Winfried248190,077
57Hell Thomas35170,486
58Bürkner Dominik35170,486
59von Canal Daniel42170,405
60Kern Bernhard111170,153
61Hammer Andreas71160,225
62Zimmer Thomas136160,118
63Shaqiri Fadil34150,441
64Tierwald Phillip65150,231
65Altenkirch Andreas76150,197
66Thuspaß Michael98150,153
67Kern Tobias190150,079
68Schnell Alfred48140,292
69Lange Simon77140,182
70Kern Fabian71130,183
71Schmied Josef108130,12
72Kostic Novica28120,429
73Maul Christian186120,065
74Zehrer Alexander439120,027
75Müller Peter20110,55
76Schwabe Edgar24110,458
77Haberzell Helmut32110,344
78Häuslbetz Thomas35110,314
79Rezig Abdulla67110,164
80Spors Robert74110,149
81Breu Thomas139110,079
82Loferer Christian245110,045
83Purainer Harald35100,286
84Puchtinger Klaus91100,11
85Moser Georg3390,273
86Langer Robert5990,153
87Kern Florian6290,145
88Angermann Oliver6790,134
89Lechner Georg13290,068
90Nour-El-Din Rainer17790,051
91Anzinger Danny2680,308
92Mittner Ludwig2980,276
93Kirschner Norbert7280,111
94Till Maximilian7780,104
95Kammer Gernot10280,078
96Ecker Rudi16980,047
97Thuspaß Peter22780,035
98Kühbandner Erich2270,318
99Kern Josef sen.3570,2
100Fischer Clement4570,156
101Bickelhaupt Robert6270,113
102Schäffler Andreas20370,034
103Gottenöf Stefan21370,033
104Ben Soltane Loft.561,2
105Weistner Werner4460,136
106Huber Franz4860,125
107Heilmann Lutz5760,105
108Forcheder Peter6060,1
109Linner Bernhard7460,081
110Eckert Ralf7760,078
111Schmidmaier Wolfgang11060,055
112Paul Georg11260,054
113Stahl Andreas11360,053
114Hofmeister Sandro12460,048
115Schäffner Markus18160,033
116Brayson Davis551
117Heindlmeier Franz1050,5
118Zitzelsberger Alois1350,385
119Harre Gerhart1950,263
120Seijdn Ridvan2050,25
121Rusp Michael2550,2
122Seijdn Ilir3150,161
123Pavel Daniel4250,119
124Fischer Rudi4450,114
125Weiherer Michael5850,086
126Kerer Josef9450,053
127Stöttner Bernhard10150,05
128Obermayer Helmut10750,047
129Burton Daniel11150,045
130Maier Hans jun.12850,039
131Tautermann Willi17050,029
132Raab Georg20850,024
133Schlamp Richard sen.840,5
134Ritzl Rolf940,444
135Taschner Gerhard1040,4
136Luge Florian1040,4
137Zidi Sami1140,364
138Zamenek Niklas2140,19
139Aiblinger David2140,19
140Nour-El-Din Andreas3340,121
141Demmel Peter4740,085
142Linner Christian sen.5140,078
143Morgenroth Wolfgang5440,074
144Adler Peter7240,056
145Hempel Reinhard8640,047
146SpielerSpieleTore#WERT!
147Mummert Manfred10240,039
148Brunner Thomas18040,022
149Wierer Karl Heinz18340,022
150Bauer Marcel530,6
151Chedron Rudi730,429
152Wilhelm Anton1030,3
153Danzer Maximilian1030,3
154Rinser Bernhard1830,167
155Rinser Maximilian2130,143
156Enders Hans2730,111
157Dangl Andreas2830,107
158Hundhammer Max3330,091
159Bulenda Gerd4030,075
160Babl Andreas4330,07
161Buchner Alexander5230,058
162Putton René6430,047
163Kreupl Franz7030,043
164Dangl Lorenz7430,041
165Kalweit Franz8030,038
166Kern Thomas10230,029
167Rösch Hannes620,333
168Linner Felix720,286
169Bablitzka Leo820,25
170Obermayer Christian920,222
171Horsch Christoph1120,182
172Huber Willi1220,167
173Bergmann Florian1520,133
174Herzog Thomas1820,111
175Thomas Norbert1920,105
176Wimmer Robert2020,1
177Babl Michael2220,091
178Weidenschlager Peter3320,061
179Stigloher Johannes3620,056
180Hörndl Sebastian3820,053
181Hollunder Thomas4820,042
182Lettow Andreas5220,038
183Fortner Stefan5420,037
184Zäch Rupert7120,028
185Schädler Eugen7320,027
186Heumeier Christian9420,021
187Zäch Christian13620,015
188Hochstraßer Sebastian16220,012
189Riepertinger Otto16620,012
190Beditsch Martin17420,011
191Vormittag Markus22420,009
192Till Rudi31420,006
193Zäch Florian35920,006
194Müller Milan210,5
195Seil Gottfried310,333
196Scheuerer Johannes310,333
197Maier Max310,333
198Roll Gabor410,25
199Levandowski Thomas410,25
200Strasser Anton510,2
201Mousa Hamid610,167
202Henghuber Robert610,167
203Gröber Sebastian810,125
204Schowalter Georg1010,1
205Maxhuni Sabedin1210,083
206Loferer Sebastian1210,083
207Hallmann Stefan1310,077
208Heigl Hans1610,063
209Marlog Stefan1810,056
210Fischer Martin2110,048
211Wierer Walter2210,045
212Schreiner Sebastian2210,045
213Müller Josef2210,045
214Franczyk Richard2210,045
215#DIV/0!
216#DIV/0!
217Visnjic Oliver2410,042
218Obermayer Albert2610,038
219Schenk Thomas3010,033
220Corba Alexander3310,03
221Heinz Armin3810,026
222Schöne Stefan4310,023
223Rittner Stephan4910,02
224Michalski Andreas4910,02
225Mutke Stefan5210,019
226Ecker Benno sen.12810,008
227Schweinstetter Alois20210,005
228Brunner Peter21610,005
229Zimmer Achim200
230Wolf Thomas200
231Wimmer Michael100
232Wiezorek Ulrich300
233Werndl Jürgen200
234Wenzel Simon800
235Weißenbacher Robert900
236Weigl Andreas100
237Wagenstetter Christian100
238Venedicoglu400
239Till Florian3900
240Tierwald Anton400
241Thuspaß Georg22000
242Thuspaß Andreas1100
243Theiler Ludwig500
244Stahl Michael500
245Skopljak Zeljko200
246Sijarina Arsim200
247Seifert Roland15200
248Schurzmann Tobias2600
249Schurzmann Christopher1100
250Scholz Benedikt100
251Schmied Norbert2200
252Schmid Bernd1200
253Schloots Markus200
254Schlamp Richard jun.3700
255Schiffer Stephan4400
256Schießl Michael7200
257Salihu Selver2600
258Saddiq Ibrahim Bahzad600
259Rüger Marco600
260Ross Siegfried500
261Röder Christoph900
262Rinser Franz jun.3500
263Riepertinger Wolfgang700
264Riepertinger Johann900
265Reischl Max4000
266Reininger Marco700
267Polzer Martin600
268Pohlmann Dirk100
269Pitako Viljem100
270Pfeiffer Hagen200
271Obermayer Stefan3800
272Oberländer Phillip1100
273Nietzold Hans100
274Niedermayr Josef3000
275Neumaier Matthias3400
276Nagler Alfred5100
277Moser Franz2300
278Moser Andreas4700
279Meyer Wolfgang1400
280Meyer K.100
281Meisberger Paul1500
282Maier Hans sen.3700
283Maier Franz300
284Lund Peter900
285Lötzlböck Anton200
286Loferer Thomas4200
287Lindinger Gerhard500
288Liebminger Christoph2700
289Lehner Manfred1800
290Leckl Udo900
291Lechner Josef14200
292Kübner Franz100
293Krüger Gabriel400
294Köbel Daniel3200
295Kloo Tobias4800
296Kloo Josef1300
297Kirschner Alexander1800
298Kinzkofer Klaus100
299Kellner Manuel600
300Kattaloher Gust100
301Idzikowski Emanuel1500
302Huber Hugo1400
303Hofmann Maximilian10000
304Hochhäuser Franz800
305Heumeier Florian1500
306Heumeier Andreas6800
307Hell Georg2900
308Hell Christian3800
309Held Markus300
310Heinz Michael100
311Heilmann Max500
312Häupler Stefan100
313Hartmeier Alfred3500
314Harster Sebastian300
315Haller Simon1300
316Hache Nicolas6300
317Gruber Lorenz1200
318Ganserer600
319Furtner Peter600
320Frick Martin1600
321Freilinger Florian200
322Fischer Thomas9800
323Fischer Markus12400
324Fischer Emmeran33200
325Eutermoser Hubert300
326Engel Claus200
327Emmerich Burkhard200
328Divis Michael700
329Dinu Daniel300
330Dieter Hans700
331Dangl Georg3200
332Chen Jian400
333Burghart Severin100
334Brandl Wolfgang8600
335Böhm Peter100
336Böhm Josef3900
337Böhm Helmut100
338Bischoff Christoph300
339Bichlmayer Andreas800
340Baron Marec3100
341Andris Alexander700