SV PRUTTING – ALLE SPIELERINNEN VON A-Z

Alle Spielerinnen von A-Z

SpielernameSpieleToreTorquote pro SpielØ
Bauer Alexandra2700,000
Blankestijn Helga100,000
Dandl Sara500,000
Dangl Melanie8240,048
Dinzenhofer Marina610,166
Eschlbeck Teresa81130,160
Fegl Sandra700,000
Fischer Franziska1900,000
Fischer Nicole26170,653
Friedrich Barbara5320.037
Hackl Patricia6000,000
Kaltenecker Alexandra100,000
Klein Katharina2210,045
Krämer Brigitte500,000
Lachmann Angelina3320,060
Lang Eva2950,172
Lindner Anna1000,000
Lindner Johanna1400,000
Maier Christina66360,545
Maier Laura2620.076
Massalsky Judy53130,245
Mayer Christine3500,000
Mummert Franziska71670,943
Mummert Sophie3930.076
Niedermayr Beate77150,194
Ober Anna-Maria2010,050
Ottinger Cornelia4000,000
Scheuerer Martina5660,107
Scheuerer Ulrike1110,090
Schober Stefanie5300,000
Seidl Monika1100,000
Soyer Sabine3840,105
Sponar Paulin1020,200
Szeili Theresa29160,551
Thiele Valerie72350,486
Vohleitner Pia2820,071
Zäch Andrea400,000