SV PRUTTING – ALLE SPIELER VON A-Z

Alle Spieler von A-Z

SpielerSpieleToreTorquote pro SpielØ
Adler Peter7240,056
Aiblinger David2140,19
Altenkirch Andreas76150,197
Andris Alexander700
Angermann Oliver6790,134
Anzinger Danny2680,308
Babl Andreas4330,07
Babl Michael2220,091
Bablitzka Leo820,25
Baron Marec3100
Bauer Marcel530,6
Baumgartl Thomas93410,441
Beditsch Martin17420,011
Ben Soltane Loft.561,2
Bergmann Florian1520,133
Bichlmayer Andreas800
Bickelhaupt Robert6270,113
Bischoff Christoph300
Böhm Sebastian4661260,27
Böhm Helmut100
Böhm Josef3900
Böhm Peter100
Böhnel Helmut132210,159
Brandl Wolfgang8600
Brayson Davis551
Breu Thomas139110,079
Brunner Michael406420,103
Brunner Peter21610,005
Brunner Thomas18040,022
Buchner Alexander5230,058
Bulenda Gerd4030,075
Burghart Severin100
Bürkner Dominik35170,486
Burton Daniel11150,045
Chedron Rudi730,429
Chen Jian400
Corba Alexander3310,03
Dangl Andreas2830,107
Dangl Georg3200
Dangl Lorenz7430,041
Danzer Maximilian1030,3
Demmel Peter4740,085
Dengl Markus1571040,662
Dieter Hans700
Dietrich Wolfgang54420,778
Dinu Daniel300
Divis Michael700
Ecker Benno sen.12810,008
Ecker Benno jun.2051290,629
Ecker Rudi16980,047
Ecker Tobias68410,603
Eckert Ralf7760,078
Emmerich Burkhard200
Enders Hans2730,111
Engel Claus200
Eschenbacher Torsten25220,88
Eutermoser Hubert300
Fischer Clement4570,156
Fischer Emmeran33200
Fischer Rudi4450,114
Fischer Markus12400
Fischer Martin2110,048
Fischer Thomas9800
Forcheder Peter6060,1
Fortner Simon474620,131
Fortner Stefan5420,037
Franczyk Richard2210,045
Freilinger Florian200
Frick Martin1600
Furtner Christoph235470,2
Furtner Peter600
Ganserer600
Gottenöf Andreas174310,178
Gottenöf Stefan21370,033
Gröber Sebastian810,125
Gruber Florian111220,198
Gruber Lorenz1200
Haberzell Helmut32110,344
Hache Nicolas6300
Haller Simon1300
Hallmann Stefan1310,077
Hammer Andreas71160,225
Harre Gerhart1950,263
Harster Sebastian300
Hartmeier Alfred3500
Häupler Stefan100
Häuslbetz Thomas35110,314
Heigl Hans1610,063
Heilmann Lutz5760,105
Heilmann Max500
Heilmann Robert140480,343
Heindlmeier Franz1050,5
Heinz Armin3810,026
Heinz Michael100
Held Markus300
Hell Christian3800
Hell Georg2900
Hell Thomas35170,486
Hempel Reinhard8640,047
Henghuber Robert610,167
Herzog Thomas1820,111
Heumeier Andreas6800
Heumeier Christian9420,021
Heumeier Florian1500
Hochhäuser Franz800
Hochstraßer Sebastian16220,012
Hofbauer Rupert132240,182
Hofmann Maximilian10000
Hofmeister Sandro12460,048
Hollunder Thomas4820,042
Hörndl Sebastian3820,053
Horsch Christoph1120,182
Huber Josef160310,194
Huber Hugo1400
Huber Franz4860,125
Huber Willi1220,167
Hundhammer Max3330,091
Idzikowski Emanuel1500
Kalweit Franz8030,038
Kammer Gernot10280,078
Kattaloher Gust100
Kellner Manuel600
Kerer Josef9450,053
Kern Bernhard111170,153
Kern Fabian71130,183
Kern Florian6290,145
Kern Jakob349250,072
Kern Josef sen.3570,2
Kern Josef jun.209290,139
Kern Thomas10230,029
Kern Tobias190150,079
Kinzkofer Klaus100
Kirschner Alexander1800
Kirschner Norbert7280,111
Klesinski Marcel81280,346
Kloo Josef1300
Kloo Tobias4800
Köbel Daniel3200
Kolm Stefan41250,61
Kostic Novica28120,429
Kreupl Franz7030,043
Krüger Gabriel400
Kübner Franz100
Kühbandner Erich2270,318
Lampl Georg340410,121
SpielerSpieleTore#WERT!
Lange Simon77140,182
Langer Robert5990,153
Langer Werner1921390,724
Lechner Georg13290,068
Lechner Josef14200
Leckl Udo900
Lehner Manfred1800
Lettow Andreas5220,038
Levandowski Thomas410,25
Liebminger Christoph2700
Lindinger Gerhard500
Linner Bernhard7460,081
Linner Christian sen.5140,078
Linner Christian (Haidham)122350,287
Linner Christian (Zeilweg)150260,173
Linner Felix720,286
Linner Hans166290,175
Linner Michael134260,194
Loferer Christian245110,045
Loferer Sebastian1210,083
Loferer Thomas4200
Lötzlböck Anton200
Luge Florian1040,4
Lund Peter900
Mächl Tobias126270,214
Maier Alfons176580,33
Maier Franz300
Maier Ludwig282570,202
Maier Hans sen.3700
Maier Hans jun.12850,039
Maier Markus166450,271
Maier Max310,333
Marlog Stefan1810,056
Maul Christian186120,065
Maxhuni Sabedin1210,083
Meisberger Paul1500
Metzger Winfried248190,077
Meyer Wolfgang1400
Meyer K.100
Michalski Andreas4910,02
Mirabulla Gennaro72250,347
Mittner Ludwig2980,276
Morgenroth Wolfgang5440,074
Moser Andreas4700
Moser Franz2300
Moser Georg3390,273
Mousa Hamid610,167
Müller Josef2210,045
Müller Milan210,5
Müller Peter20110,55
Mummert Manfred10240,039
Mutke Stefan5210,019
Nagler Alfred5100
Neumaier Matthias3400
Niedermayr Josef3000
Niedermayr Georg2321060,457
Niedermayr Hans5351550,29
Niedermayr Peter308550,179
Nietzold Hans100
Nour-El-Din Andreas3340,121
Nour-El-Din Rainer17790,051
Oberländer Phillip1100
Obermayer Albert2610,038
Obermayer Helmut10750,047
Obermayer Christian920,222
Obermayer Stefan3800
Ott Robert41370,902
Paul Georg11260,054
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
Pavel Daniel4250,119
Pfeiffer Hagen200
Pfeilstetter Hans2541330,524
Pitako Viljem100
Pohlmann Dirk100
Polzer Martin600
Puchtinger Klaus91100,11
Puchtinger Markus148240,162
Purainer Harald35100,286
Putton René6430,047
Raab Georg20850,024
Reininger Christian304330,109
Reininger Marco700
Reischl Max4000
Rezig Abdulla67110,164
Riepertinger Johann900
Riepertinger Otto16620,012
Riepertinger Wolfgang700
Rinser Bernhard1830,167
Rinser Franz sen,3551280,361
Rinser Franz jun.3500
Rinser Josef105320,305
Rinser Maximilian2130,143
Rittner Stephan4910,02
Ritzl Rolf940,444
Röder Christoph900
Roll Gabor410,25
Rösch Hannes620,333
Ross Siegfried500
Rüger Marco600
Rusp Michael2550,2
Saddiq Ibrahim Bahzad600
Salihu Selver2600
Schaal Johannes28250,893
Schädler Eugen7320,027
Schädler Thomas102190,186
Schäffler Andreas20370,034
Schäffner Markus18160,033
Schenk Thomas3010,033
Scheuerer Johannes310,333
Schießl Michael7200
Schiffer Stephan4400
Schlaipfer Daniel106210,198
Schlamp Richard sen.840,5
Schlamp Richard jun.3700
Schloots Markus200
Schmid Bernd1200
Schmidmaier Wolfgang11060,055
Schmied Norbert2200
Schmied Josef108130,12
Schnell Alfred48140,292
Scholz Benedikt100
Schöne Stefan4310,023
Schowalter Georg1010,1
Schreiner Sebastian2210,045
Schurzmann Christopher1100
Schurzmann Tobias2600
Schwabe Edgar24110,458
Schweinstetter Alois20210,005
Seifert Roland15200
Seijdn Ilir3150,161
Seijdn Ridvan2050,25
Seil Gottfried310,333
Shaqiri Fadil34150,441
Sijarina Arsim200
Skopljak Zeljko200
Spors Robert74110,149
Stadler Thomas115260,226
Stahl Andreas11360,053
Stahl Michael500
Stigloher Johannes3620,056
Stockenreiter Lorenz3131120,358
Stockenreiter Stephan89240,27
Stöttner Bernhard10150,05
Stöttner Florian130500,385
Strasser Anton510,2
Taschner Gerhard1040,4
Tautermann Willi17050,029
Theiler Ludwig500
Thomas Norbert1920,105
Thuspaß Andreas1100
Thuspaß Georg22000
Thuspaß Michael98150,153
Thuspaß Peter22780,035
Tierwald Anton400
Tierwald Phillip65150,231
Tierwald Robert4531550,342
Till Florian3900
Till Maximilian7780,104
Till Rudi31420,006
Venedicoglu400
Visnjic Oliver2410,042
von Canal Daniel42170,405
von Canal Johannes51200,392
Vorderegger Michael90190,211
Vormittag Markus22420,009
Vormittag Michael220290,132
Wagenstetter Christian100
Wallner Martin231620,268
Wallner Stefan255490,192
Weidenschlager Peter3320,061
Weigl Andreas100
Weiherer Michael5850,086
Weiss Konrad136220,162
Weißenbacher Robert900
Weistner Werner4460,136
Wenzel Simon800
Werndl Jürgen200
Wierer Karl Heinz18340,022
Wierer Walter2210,045
Wiezorek Ulrich300
Wilhelm Anton1030,3
Wimmer Michael100
Wimmer Robert2020,1
Wolf Thomas200
Zabbai Deniz170210,124
Zäch Christian13620,015
Zäch Florian35920,006
Zäch Rupert7120,028
Zamenek Niklas2140,19
Zehrer Alexander439120,027
Zidi Sami1140,364
Zimmer Achim200
Zimmer Thomas136160,118
Zitzelsberger Alois1350,385