SV PRUTTING – SPIELER MIT DEN MEISTEN SPIELEN

Alle Spieler mit den meisten Spielen

 SpielerSpieleToreTorquote pro SpielØ
1Niedermayr Hans5351550,29
2Fortner Simon474620,131
3Böhm Sebastian4661260,27
4Tierwald Robert4531550,342
5Zehrer Alexander439120,027
6Brunner Michael406420,103
7Zäch Florian35920,006
8Rinser Franz sen,3551280,361
9Kern Jakob349250,072
10Lampl Georg340410,121
11Fischer Emmeran33200
12Till Rudi31420,006
13Stockenreiter Lorenz3131120,358
14Niedermayr Peter308550,179
15Reininger Christian304330,109
16Maier Ludwig282570,202
17Wallner Stefan255490,192
18Pfeilstetter Hans2541330,524
19Metzger Winfried248190,077
20Loferer Christian245110,045
21Furtner Christoph235470,2
22Niedermayr Georg2321060,457
23Wallner Martin231620,268
24Thuspaß Peter22780,035
25Vormittag Markus22420,009
26Thuspaß Georg22000
27Vormittag Michael220290,132
28Brunner Peter21610,005
29Gottenöf Stefan21370,033
30Kern Josef jun.209290,139
31Raab Georg20850,024
32Ecker Benno jun.2051290,629
33Schäffler Andreas20370,034
34Schweinstetter Alois20210,005
35Langer Werner1921390,724
36Kern Tobias190150,079
37Maul Christian186120,065
38Wierer Karl Heinz18340,022
39Schäffner Markus18160,033
40Brunner Thomas18040,022
41Nour-El-Din Rainer17790,051
42Maier Alfons176580,33
43Beditsch Martin17420,011
44Gottenöf Andreas174310,178
45Tautermann Willi17050,029
46Zabbai Deniz170210,124
47Ecker Rudi16980,047
48Linner Hans166290,175
49Maier Markus166450,271
50Riepertinger Otto16620,012
51Hochstraßer Sebastian16220,012
52Huber Josef160310,194
53Dengl Markus1571040,662
54Seifert Roland15200
55Linner Christian (Zeilweg)150260,173
56Puchtinger Markus148240,162
57Lechner Josef14200
58Heilmann Robert140480,343
59Breu Thomas139110,079
60Weiss Konrad136220,162
61Zäch Christian13620,015
62Zimmer Thomas136160,118
63Linner Michael134260,194
64Böhnel Helmut132210,159
65Hofbauer Rupert132240,182
66Lechner Georg13290,068
67Stöttner Florian130500,385
68Ecker Benno sen.12810,008
69Maier Hans jun.12850,039
70Mächl Tobias126270,214
71Fischer Markus12400
72Hofmeister Sandro12460,048
73Linner Christian (Haidham)122350,287
74Stadler Thomas115260,226
75Stahl Andreas11360,053
76Paul Georg11260,054
77Burton Daniel11150,045
78Gruber Florian111220,198
79Kern Bernhard111170,153
80Schmidmaier Wolfgang11060,055
81Schmied Josef108130,12
82Obermayer Helmut10750,047
83Schlaipfer Daniel106210,198
84Rinser Josef105320,305
85Kammer Gernot10280,078
86Kern Thomas10230,029
87Mummert Manfred10240,039
88Schädler Thomas102190,186
89Stöttner Bernhard10150,05
90Hofmann Maximilian10000
91Fischer Thomas9800
92Thuspaß Michael98150,153
93Heumeier Christian9420,021
94Kerer Josef9450,053
95Baumgartl Thomas93410,441
96Puchtinger Klaus91100,11
97Vorderegger Michael90190,211
98Stockenreiter Stephan89240,27
99Brandl Wolfgang8600
100Hempel Reinhard8640,047
101Klesinski Marcel81280,346
102Kalweit Franz8030,038
103Eckert Ralf7760,078
104Lange Simon77140,182
105Till Maximilian7780,104
106Altenkirch Andreas76150,197
107Dangl Lorenz7430,041
108Linner Bernhard7460,081
109Spors Robert74110,149
110Schädler Eugen7320,027
111Adler Peter7240,056
112Kirschner Norbert7280,111
113Mirabulla Gennaro72250,347
114Schießl Michael7200
115Hammer Andreas71160,225
116Kern Fabian71130,183
117Zäch Rupert7120,028
118Kreupl Franz7030,043
119Ecker Tobias68410,603
120Heumeier Andreas6800
121Angermann Oliver6790,134
122Rezig Abdulla67110,164
123Tierwald Phillip65150,231
124Putton René6430,047
125Hache Nicolas6300
126Bickelhaupt Robert6270,113
127Kern Florian6290,145
128Forcheder Peter6060,1
129Langer Robert5990,153
130Weiherer Michael5850,086
131Heilmann Lutz5760,105
132Dietrich Wolfgang54420,778
133Fortner Stefan5420,037
134Morgenroth Wolfgang5440,074
135Buchner Alexander5230,058
136Lettow Andreas5220,038
137Mutke Stefan5210,019
138Linner Christian sen.5140,078
139Nagler Alfred5100
140von Canal Johannes51200,392
141Michalski Andreas4910,02
142Rittner Stephan4910,02
143Hollunder Thomas4820,042
144Huber Franz4860,125
145Kloo Tobias4800
146SpielerSpieleTore#WERT!
147Schnell Alfred48140,292
148Demmel Peter4740,085
149Moser Andreas4700
150Fischer Clement4570,156
151Fischer Rudi4450,114
152Schiffer Stephan4400
153Weistner Werner4460,136
154Babl Andreas4330,07
155Schöne Stefan4310,023
156Loferer Thomas4200
157Pavel Daniel4250,119
158von Canal Daniel42170,405
159Kolm Stefan41250,61
160Ott Robert41370,902
161Bulenda Gerd4030,075
162Reischl Max4000
163Böhm Josef3900
164Till Florian3900
165Heinz Armin3810,026
166Hell Christian3800
167Hörndl Sebastian3820,053
168Obermayer Stefan3800
169Maier Hans sen.3700
170Schlamp Richard jun.3700
171Stigloher Johannes3620,056
172Bürkner Dominik35170,486
173Hartmeier Alfred3500
174Häuslbetz Thomas35110,314
175Hell Thomas35170,486
176Kern Josef sen.3570,2
177Purainer Harald35100,286
178Rinser Franz jun.3500
179Neumaier Matthias3400
180Shaqiri Fadil34150,441
181Corba Alexander3310,03
182Hundhammer Max3330,091
183Moser Georg3390,273
184Nour-El-Din Andreas3340,121
185Weidenschlager Peter3320,061
186Dangl Georg3200
187Haberzell Helmut32110,344
188Köbel Daniel3200
189Baron Marec3100
190Seijdn Ilir3150,161
191Niedermayr Josef3000
192Schenk Thomas3010,033
193Hell Georg2900
194Mittner Ludwig2980,276
195Dangl Andreas2830,107
196Kostic Novica28120,429
197Schaal Johannes28250,893
198Enders Hans2730,111
199Liebminger Christoph2700
200Anzinger Danny2680,308
201Obermayer Albert2610,038
202Salihu Selver2600
203Schurzmann Tobias2600
204Eschenbacher Torsten25220,88
205Rusp Michael2550,2
206Schwabe Edgar24110,458
207Visnjic Oliver2410,042
208Moser Franz2300
209Babl Michael2220,091
210Franczyk Richard2210,045
211Kühbandner Erich2270,318
212Müller Josef2210,045
213Schmied Norbert2200
214Schreiner Sebastian2210,045
215#DIV/0!
216#DIV/0!
217Wierer Walter2210,045
218Aiblinger David2140,19
219Fischer Martin2110,048
220Rinser Maximilian2130,143
221Zamenek Niklas2140,19
222Müller Peter20110,55
223Seijdn Ridvan2050,25
224Wimmer Robert2020,1
225Harre Gerhart1950,263
226Thomas Norbert1920,105
227Herzog Thomas1820,111
228Kirschner Alexander1800
229Lehner Manfred1800
230Marlog Stefan1810,056
231Rinser Bernhard1830,167
232Frick Martin1600
233Heigl Hans1610,063
234Bergmann Florian1520,133
235Heumeier Florian1500
236Idzikowski Emanuel1500
237Meisberger Paul1500
238Huber Hugo1400
239Meyer Wolfgang1400
240Haller Simon1300
241Hallmann Stefan1310,077
242Kloo Josef1300
243Zitzelsberger Alois1350,385
244Gruber Lorenz1200
245Huber Willi1220,167
246Loferer Sebastian1210,083
247Maxhuni Sabedin1210,083
248Schmid Bernd1200
249Horsch Christoph1120,182
250Oberländer Phillip1100
251Schurzmann Christopher1100
252Thuspaß Andreas1100
253Zidi Sami1140,364
254Danzer Maximilian1030,3
255Heindlmeier Franz1050,5
256Luge Florian1040,4
257Schowalter Georg1010,1
258Taschner Gerhard1040,4
259Wilhelm Anton1030,3
260Leckl Udo900
261Lund Peter900
262Obermayer Christian920,222
263Riepertinger Johann900
264Ritzl Rolf940,444
265Röder Christoph900
266Weißenbacher Robert900
267Bablitzka Leo820,25
268Bichlmayer Andreas800
269Gröber Sebastian810,125
270Hochhäuser Franz800
271Schlamp Richard sen.840,5
272Wenzel Simon800
273Andris Alexander700
274Chedron Rudi730,429
275Dieter Hans700
276Divis Michael700
277Linner Felix720,286
278Reininger Marco700
279Riepertinger Wolfgang700
280Furtner Peter600
281Ganserer600
282Henghuber Robert610,167
283Kellner Manuel600
284Mousa Hamid610,167
285Polzer Martin600
286Rösch Hannes620,333
287Rüger Marco600
288Saddiq Ibrahim Bahzad600
289Bauer Marcel530,6
290Ben Soltane Loft.561,2
291Brayson Davis551
292Heilmann Max500
293Lindinger Gerhard500
294Ross Siegfried500
295Stahl Michael500
296Strasser Anton510,2
297Theiler Ludwig500
298Chen Jian400
299Krüger Gabriel400
300Levandowski Thomas410,25
301Roll Gabor410,25
302Tierwald Anton400
303Venedicoglu400
304Bischoff Christoph300
305Dinu Daniel300
306Eutermoser Hubert300
307Harster Sebastian300
308Held Markus300
309Maier Franz300
310Maier Max310,333
311Scheuerer Johannes310,333
312Seil Gottfried310,333
313Wiezorek Ulrich300
314Emmerich Burkhard200
315Engel Claus200
316Freilinger Florian200
317Lötzlböck Anton200
318Müller Milan210,5
319Pfeiffer Hagen200
320Schloots Markus200
321Sijarina Arsim200
322Skopljak Zeljko200
323Werndl Jürgen200
324Wolf Thomas200
325Zimmer Achim200
326Böhm Helmut100
327Böhm Peter100
328Burghart Severin100
329Häupler Stefan100
330Heinz Michael100
331Kattaloher Gust100
332Kinzkofer Klaus100
333Kübner Franz100
334Meyer K.100
335Nietzold Hans100
336Pitako Viljem100
337Pohlmann Dirk100
338Scholz Benedikt100
339Wagenstetter Christian100
340Weigl Andreas100
341Wimmer Michael100